Schedule*

Schedule

March,
2019
21 March 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
25 26 27 28 1 Friday, 1 March 2019 2 Saturday, 2 March 2019 3 Sunday, 3 March 2019
4 Monday, 4 March 2019 5 Tuesday, 5 March 2019 6 Wednesday, 6 March 2019 7 Thursday, 7 March 2019 8 Friday, 8 March 2019 9 Saturday, 9 March 2019 10 Sunday, 10 March 2019
11 Monday, 11 March 2019 12 Tuesday, 12 March 2019 13 Wednesday, 13 March 2019 14 Thursday, 14 March 2019 15 Friday, 15 March 2019 16 Saturday, 16 March 2019 17 Sunday, 17 March 2019
18 Monday, 18 March 2019 19 Tuesday, 19 March 2019 20 Wednesday, 20 March 2019 21 Thursday, 21 March 2019
Benjamin Bruns

Wien
18:00


Hanna-Elisabeth Müller

Heilbronn
19:30


Jukka-Pekka Saraste

Valladolid
20:00


22 Friday, 22 March 2019
Benjamin Bruns

Dresden
19:00


Sibylla Rubens

Trogen
19:00


Marc Piollet

Wien
19:30


Herbert Blomstedt

Bamberg
20:00


Manfred Honeck

Pittsburgh
20:00


Jukka-Pekka Saraste

Valladolid
20:00


23 Saturday, 23 March 2019
Herbert Blomstedt

Bamberg
20:00


24 Sunday, 24 March 2019
Pietari Inkinen

Saarbrücken
11:00


Manfred Honeck

Pittsburgh
14:30


Michael Nagy

München
16:00


Benjamin Bruns

Wien
17:30


Hanna-Elisabeth Müller

München
19:00


Tareq Nazmi

Moskau
20:00


25 Monday, 25 March 2019
Benjamin Bruns

Dresden
19:00


Marc Piollet

Wien
19:30


26 Tuesday, 26 March 2019
Tareq Nazmi

Paris
20:30


27 Wednesday, 27 March 2019
Benjamin Bruns

Wien
18:00


Vilde Frang

Celle
20:00


Gerold Huber

Ingolstadt
20:00


Martin Mitterrutzner

Ingolstadt
20:00


28 Thursday, 28 March 2019
Michael Nagy

München
16:00


Vilde Frang

Berlin
19:30


Herbert Blomstedt

Leipzig
20:00


Tareq Nazmi

Brüssel
20:00


29 Friday, 29 March 2019
Gerhild Romberger

Madrid
19:30


Marc Piollet

Wien
19:30


Bejun Mehta

Hamburg
20:00


Herbert Blomstedt

Leipzig
20:00


Wiebke Lehmkuhl

Paris
20:00


30 Saturday, 30 March 2019
Herbert Blomstedt

Leipzig
16:00


Christof Fischesser

Dresden
17:00


Maximilian Schmitt

Dresden
17:00


Benjamin Bruns

Wien
18:00


Christina Landshamer

Zürich
18:30


Martin Mitterrutzner

Dresden
19:00


Bejun Mehta

Hamburg
20:00


Tareq Nazmi

Köln
20:00


31 Sunday, 31 March 2019
Vilde Frang

None
00:00


Katharina Konradi

Hamburg
00:00


Michael Nagy

München
16:00


Christina Landshamer

Zürich
17:00


Martin Mitterrutzner

Dresden
19:00


Christof Fischesser

Leipzig
19:30


Maximilian Schmitt

Leipzig
19:30