Schedule*

Schedule

May,
2019
25 May 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
29 30 1 Wednesday, 1 May 2019 2 Thursday, 2 May 2019 3 Friday, 3 May 2019 4 Saturday, 4 May 2019 5 Sunday, 5 May 2019
6 Monday, 6 May 2019 7 Tuesday, 7 May 2019 8 Wednesday, 8 May 2019 9 Thursday, 9 May 2019 10 Friday, 10 May 2019 11 Saturday, 11 May 2019 12 Sunday, 12 May 2019
13 Monday, 13 May 2019 14 Tuesday, 14 May 2019 15 Wednesday, 15 May 2019 16 Thursday, 16 May 2019 17 Friday, 17 May 2019 18 Saturday, 18 May 2019 19 Sunday, 19 May 2019
20 Monday, 20 May 2019 21 Tuesday, 21 May 2019 22 Wednesday, 22 May 2019 23 Thursday, 23 May 2019 24 Friday, 24 May 2019
Simona Šaturová

Stockholm
19:00


Herbert Blomstedt

Stockholm
19:00


Pietari Inkinen

Metz
20:00


Jukka-Pekka Saraste

Seoul
20:00


Christian Gerhaher

München
20:00


Manfred Honeck

Rotterdam
20:15


25 Saturday, 25 May 2019
Manfred Honeck

Amsterdam
14:15


Simona Šaturová

Stockholm
15:00


Herbert Blomstedt

Stockholm
15:00


Benjamin Bruns

Wien
17:30


Martin Mitterrutzner

Frankfurt am Main
19:00


Juliane Banse

Stuttgart
19:30


Christian Gerhaher

Linz
19:30


Bejun Mehta

Potsdam
20:00


26 Sunday, 26 May 2019
Pietari Inkinen

Saarbrücken
11:00


Manfred Honeck

Rotterdam
14:15


Benjamin Bruns

Wien
16:00


Michael Nagy

München
18:00


27 Monday, 27 May 2019
Christian Gerhaher

Wien
19:30


Andrè Schuen

Madrid
20:00


Christof Fischesser

Madrid
20:00


28 Tuesday, 28 May 2019 29 Wednesday, 29 May 2019
Michael Nagy

München
19:00


Benjamin Bruns

Wien
19:00


Andrè Schuen

Madrid
20:00


Christof Fischesser

Madrid
20:00


30 Thursday, 30 May 2019
Benjamin Bruns

Wien
17:30


Martin Mitterrutzner

Frankfurt am Main
18:00


Wiebke Lehmkuhl

Perm
19:00


Julia Fischer

London
19:30


Bejun Mehta

Frankfurt am Main
20:00


Herbert Blomstedt

München
20:00


31 Friday, 31 May 2019
Wiebke Lehmkuhl

Moskau
19:00


Bejun Mehta

Frankfurt am Main
20:00


Christof Fischesser

Madrid
20:00


Andrè Schuen

Madrid
20:00


Herbert Blomstedt

München
20:00


1 2