Kalender

September,
2018
20. September 2018
Mon Die Mit Don Fre Sam Son
27 28 29 30 31 1 Saturday, 1. September 2018 2 Sunday, 2. September 2018
3 Monday, 3. September 2018 4 Tuesday, 4. September 2018 5 Wednesday, 5. September 2018 6 Thursday, 6. September 2018 7 Friday, 7. September 2018 8 Saturday, 8. September 2018 9 Sunday, 9. September 2018
10 Monday, 10. September 2018 11 Tuesday, 11. September 2018 12 Wednesday, 12. September 2018 13 Thursday, 13. September 2018 14 Friday, 14. September 2018 15 Saturday, 15. September 2018 16 Sunday, 16. September 2018
17 Monday, 17. September 2018 18 Tuesday, 18. September 2018
Juliane Banse

Speyer
20:00


19 Wednesday, 19. September 2018
Gerold Huber

Wien
20:00


20 Thursday, 20. September 2018
Jukka-Pekka Saraste

Kopenhagen C
19:30


Christof Fischesser

Koblenz
20:00


Ingeborg Danz

Köln
20:00


Gerhild Romberger

Stuttgart
20:00


21 Friday, 21. September 2018
Marc Piollet

Daegu, Jung-gu
19:30


Jukka-Pekka Saraste

Kopenhagen C
19:30


Maximilian Schmitt

Madrid
19:30


Manfred Honeck

Prag
20:00


Gerold Huber

Ingolstadt
20:00


Tareq Nazmi

Ingolstadt
20:00


Gerhild Romberger

Stuttgart
20:00


22 Saturday, 22. September 2018
Herbert Blomstedt

Wien
15:30


Anna Prohaska

Berlin
19:30


Maximilian Schmitt

Madrid
19:30


Manfred Honeck

Dresden
20:00


23 Sunday, 23. September 2018
Herbert Blomstedt

Wien
11:00


Maximilian Schmitt

Madrid
11:30


Gerhild Romberger

Freiburg im Breisgau
19:00


24 Monday, 24. September 2018
Tareq Nazmi

München
19:00


Wiebke Lehmkuhl

London
19:30


25 Tuesday, 25. September 2018
Gerhild Romberger

Wien
19:00


Herbert Blomstedt

Brüssel
20:00


26 Wednesday, 26. September 2018
Claudio Bohórquez

Kronberg im Taunus


Herbert Blomstedt

Luxemburg
20:00


27 Thursday, 27. September 2018
Franz-Josef Selig

München
20:00


Herbert Blomstedt

Baden-Baden
20:00


28 Friday, 28. September 2018
Anna Prohaska

Berlin
19:30


Maximilian Schmitt

Wien
19:30


Franz-Josef Selig

München
20:00


Manfred Honeck

Pittsburgh
20:00


29 Saturday, 29. September 2018
Gerold Huber

München
11:00


Christian Gerhaher

München
11:00


Wiebke Lehmkuhl

London
15:00


Maximilian Schmitt

Grafenegg 10
18:30


Christina Landshamer

Grafenegg 10
18:30


Patrick Grahl

Maulbronn
19:00


Marc Piollet

Berlin
20:00


30 Sunday, 30. September 2018
Sibylla Rubens

Tübingen


Anna Lucia Richter

Darmstadt
11:00


Manfred Honeck

Pittsburgh
14:30


Maximilian Schmitt

Wien
15:30


Patrick Grahl

Maulbronn
17:00


Anna Prohaska

Berlin
19:30


Herbert Blomstedt

Wien
19:30