Kalender

August,
2018
19. August 2018
Mon Die Mit Don Fre Sam Son
30 31 1 Wednesday, 1. August 2018 2 Thursday, 2. August 2018 3 Friday, 3. August 2018 4 Saturday, 4. August 2018 5 Sunday, 5. August 2018
6 Monday, 6. August 2018 7 Tuesday, 7. August 2018 8 Wednesday, 8. August 2018 9 Thursday, 9. August 2018 10 Friday, 10. August 2018 11 Saturday, 11. August 2018 12 Sunday, 12. August 2018
13 Monday, 13. August 2018 14 Tuesday, 14. August 2018
Claudio Bohórquez

Grodziszcze


15 Wednesday, 15. August 2018 16 Thursday, 16. August 2018 17 Friday, 17. August 2018 18 Saturday, 18. August 2018
Herbert Blomstedt

Salzburg
11:00


Andrè Schuen

Bregenz
20:00


Anna Lucia Richter

Ravello
20:00


Martin Mitterrutzner

San Sebastian
20:00


19 Sunday, 19. August 2018
Wiebke Lehmkuhl

Bayreuth


Herbert Blomstedt

Salzburg
11:00


Maximilian Schmitt

Lübeck
19:00


Michael Nagy

Lübeck
19:00


20 Monday, 20. August 2018 21 Tuesday, 21. August 2018
Christian Gerhaher

Santander
20:00


22 Wednesday, 22. August 2018
Benjamin Bruns

Santiago
19:00


Anna Lucia Richter

London
19:30


Christian Gerhaher

San Sebastian
20:00


Christian Elsner

None
20:30


Franz-Josef Selig

None
20:30


23 Thursday, 23. August 2018
Sibylla Rubens

Rostock
19:30


Manfred Honeck

Amsterdam
20:00


Christian Elsner

None
20:30


Franz-Josef Selig

None
20:30


Martin Mitterrutzner

La Chaise-Dieu
21:00


24 Friday, 24. August 2018
Tareq Nazmi

Salzburg


Christian Elsner

None
20:30


Franz-Josef Selig

None
20:30


Martin Mitterrutzner

La Côte-Saint-André
21:00


25 Saturday, 25. August 2018
Wiebke Lehmkuhl

Bayreuth


Christian Elsner

None
16:30


Franz-Josef Selig

None
16:30


Benjamin Bruns

Santiago
17:00


Christina Landshamer

Santander
20:30


26 Sunday, 26. August 2018
Hanna-Elisabeth Müller

Lenox, MA
14:30


Christian Elsner

None
19:00


Franz-Josef Selig

None
19:00


Martin Mitterrutzner

Verden (Aller)
20:00


Anna Lucia Richter

Vilabertran
21:00


Gerold Huber

Vilabertran
21:00


27 Monday, 27. August 2018
Benjamin Bruns

Santiago
19:00


Christina Landshamer

San Sebastian
20:00


Andrè Schuen

Vilabertran
21:00


28 Tuesday, 28. August 2018 29 Wednesday, 29. August 2018
Andrè Schuen

Schwarzenberg
16:00


Christina Landshamer

Stresa
20:00


30 Thursday, 30. August 2018
Tareq Nazmi

Salzburg


Benjamin Bruns

Santiago
19:00


31 Friday, 31. August 2018
Jukka-Pekka Saraste

Donostia - San Sebastián.
20:00


1 2