Kalender*

Kalender

Dezember,
2019
06. Dezember 2019
Mon Die Mit Don Fre Sam Son
25 26 27 28 29 30 1 Sunday, 1. December 2019
2 Monday, 2. December 2019 3 Tuesday, 3. December 2019 4 Wednesday, 4. December 2019 5 Thursday, 5. December 2019
Manfred Honeck

Beijing
19:30


Vilde Frang

Hamburg
20:00


Patrick Grahl

Berlin
20:00


Ingeborg Danz

Berlin
20:00


Leopold Hager

Luxemburg
20:00


6 Friday, 6. December 2019
Claudio Bohórquez

Jelenia Góra


Juliane Banse

Frankfurt am Main
20:00


Tareq Nazmi

Amsterdam
20:15


Christian Gerhaher

Amsterdam
20:15


7 Saturday, 7. December 2019
Benjamin Bruns

Salzburg
18:00


Anna Lucia Richter

Ludwigsburg
19:00


Manfred Honeck

Beijing
19:30


Vilde Frang

Lübeck
19:30


8 Sunday, 8. December 2019
Sibylla Rubens

Tübingen


Vilde Frang

Hamburg
11:00


Tareq Nazmi

Amsterdam
14:15


Christian Gerhaher

Amsterdam
14:15


Herbert Blomstedt

Stockholm
19:00


Anna Lucia Richter

Stuttgart
19:00


Patrick Grahl

DA Groningen
20:15


Ingeborg Danz

DA Groningen
20:15


9 Monday, 9. December 2019 10 Tuesday, 10. December 2019 11 Wednesday, 11. December 2019
Herbert Blomstedt

Zürich
19:30


Sibylla Rubens

Freiburg im Breisgau
20:00


12 Thursday, 12. December 2019
Pietari Inkinen

None
09:30


Benjamin Bruns

Genf
19:00


Herbert Blomstedt

Zürich
19:30


Manfred Honeck

Chicago
20:00


13 Friday, 13. December 2019
Manfred Honeck

Chicago
13:30


Julia Fischer

Gauting
17:00


Herbert Blomstedt

Zürich
19:30


Sibylla Rubens

Pistoia, PT
20:00


Patrick Grahl

Ingolstadt
20:00


Pietari Inkinen

Saarbrücken
20:00


14 Saturday, 14. December 2019
Patrick Grahl

Augsburg
18:00


Maximilian Schmitt

Graz
19:30


Claudio Bohórquez

Betzdorf
20:00


Manfred Honeck

Chicago
20:00


15 Sunday, 15. December 2019
Pietari Inkinen

Saarbrücken
11:00


Sibylla Rubens

Lutry
17:00


16 Monday, 16. December 2019
Pietari Inkinen

None
18:00


Christiane Karg

St. Ingbert
18:00


17 Tuesday, 17. December 2019
Sibylla Rubens

Basel
19:30


18 Wednesday, 18. December 2019
Ray Chen

Fulda
20:00


Andrè Schuen

Mailand
20:45


19 Thursday, 19. December 2019
Pietari Inkinen

Kaiserslautern
13:00


Julia Fischer

Gilching
19:00


Maximilian Schmitt

Kopenhagen C
19:30


Ray Chen

Hamburg
20:00


Christian Gerhaher

Berlin
20:00


Herbert Blomstedt

München
20:00


Anna Lucia Richter

München
20:00


Christina Landshamer

München
20:00


Patrick Grahl

Nürnberg
20:00


Wiebke Lehmkuhl

Nürnberg
20:00


20 Friday, 20. December 2019
Maximilian Schmitt

Kopenhagen C
19:30


Patrick Grahl

Ansbach
19:30


Wiebke Lehmkuhl

Ansbach
19:30


Ray Chen

Düsseldorf
20:00


Christian Gerhaher

Berlin
20:00


Herbert Blomstedt

München
20:00


Anna Lucia Richter

München
20:00


Christina Landshamer

München
20:00


Pietari Inkinen

Saarbrücken
20:00


Andrè Schuen

Stuttgart
20:00


21 Saturday, 21. December 2019
Maximilian Schmitt

Kopenhagen C
15:00


Patrick Grahl

Braunschweig
18:00


Wiebke Lehmkuhl

Braunschweig
18:00


Sibylla Rubens

Luzern
18:30


Christian Gerhaher

Berlin
19:00


Herbert Blomstedt

München
19:00


Anna Lucia Richter

München
19:00


Christina Landshamer

München
19:00


Ray Chen

Hannover
19:30


22 Sunday, 22. December 2019
Maximilian Schmitt

Graz
15:00


Ray Chen

None
16:00


Ray Chen

Hamburg
20:00


23 Monday, 23. December 2019
Patrick Grahl

None
19:30


24 Tuesday, 24. December 2019 25 Wednesday, 25. December 2019
Franz-Josef Selig

Amsterdam
14:15


Ray Chen

None
16:00


Sibylla Rubens

Arnstadt
16:30


Ray Chen

Hamburg
20:00


26 Thursday, 26. December 2019
Ray Chen

None
16:00


Ray Chen

Hamburg
20:00


27 Friday, 27. December 2019
Marc Piollet


19:30


28 Saturday, 28. December 2019 29 Sunday, 29. December 2019
30 Monday, 30. December 2019
Christiane Karg

None
20:00


Tareq Nazmi

None
20:00


Manfred Honeck

München
20:00


31 Tuesday, 31. December 2019
Christiane Karg

None
17:00


Tareq Nazmi

None
17:00


Manfred Honeck

München
17:00


Michael Nagy

München
18:00


Benjamin Bruns

Wien
19:00


1 2 3 4 5