Schedule

December,
2017
16 December 2017
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15
Herbert Blomstedt

Dresden
19:00


Ingeborg Danz

Dresden
19:00


Sibylla Rubens

Leipzig
19:00


Gerhild Romberger

Berlin
20:00


Franz-Josef Selig

Berlin
20:00


Simona Šaturová

Hannover
20:00


Viktoria Mullova

Bremen
20:00


Antoine Tamestit

Winnenden
20:00


16
Herbert Blomstedt

Dresden
11:00


Anna Lucia Richter

Hamburg
15:30


Ingeborg Danz

Dresden
17:00


Sibylla Rubens

Leipzig
17:00


Anna Lucia Richter

Hamburg
18:00


Juliane Banse

Landshut
18:00


Franz-Josef Selig

Berlin
19:00


Gerhild Romberger

Berlin
20:00


Simona Šaturová

Görlitz
20:00


Anna Lucia Richter

Hamburg
20:30


17
Anna Lucia Richter

Hamburg
15:30


Ingeborg Danz

Dresden
17:00


Sibylla Rubens

Leipzig
17:00


Anna Lucia Richter

Hamburg
18:00


Christian Gerhaher

London
19:00


Hanno Müller-Brachmann

Stuttgart
19:30


18 19
Wiebke Lehmkuhl

Wien
19:30


Andrè Schuen

Wien
19:30


Christian Gerhaher

Luxemburg
20:00


20
Frank Peter Zimmermann

Hamburg
19:30


Vilde Frang

Berlin
20:00


21
Martin Mitterrutzner

Frankfurt am Main
19:00


Frank Peter Zimmermann

Hamburg
19:30


Christof Fischesser

Kopenhagen C
19:30


Simona Šaturová

Kopenhagen C
19:30


Tareq Nazmi

Kopenhagen C
19:30


Wiebke Lehmkuhl

Wien
19:30


Andrè Schuen

Wien
19:30


Vilde Frang

Berlin
20:00


Herbert Blomstedt

München
20:00


22
Andrè Schuen

Wien
19:30


Wiebke Lehmkuhl

Wien
19:30


Vilde Frang

Berlin
20:00


Herbert Blomstedt

München
20:00


Christian Gerhaher

München
20:00


23 24
25 26
Martin Mitterrutzner

Frankfurt am Main
14:00


Anna Prohaska

Berlin
18:00


27 28 29
Gerhild Romberger

Leipzig
20:00


30
Christina Landshamer

Berlin
20:00


Gerhild Romberger

Leipzig
20:00


31
Tareq Nazmi

Hamburg
11:00


Christina Landshamer

Berlin
16:00


Christof Fischesser

Florenz
17:00


Gerhild Romberger

Leipzig
17:00


Pietari Inkinen

Kaiserslautern
17:00


Michael Nagy

Freiburg im Breisgau
18:00


Anna Lucia Richter

London
19:00


Manfred Honeck

Shanghai
20:00