Kalender

Februar,
2018
Februar 2018
Mon Die Mit Don Fre Sam Son
29 30 31 1
Claudio Bohórquez

Berlin
13:00


Michael Nagy

Berlin
19:30


Jukka-Pekka Saraste

Saanen-Gstaad
19:30


2
Anna Prohaska

Berlin
19:00


Bejun Mehta


19:30


Tareq Nazmi

Dortmund
20:00


3
Benjamin Bruns

Chemnitz
19:00


Tareq Nazmi

Luxemburg
20:00


4
Michael Nagy

Kopenhagen C
15:00


Tareq Nazmi

Baden-Baden
17:00


Julia Fischer

Leipzig
18:00


Marc Piollet

Rostock
18:00


5
Tareq Nazmi

Hannover


Marc Piollet

Rostock
19:30


6
Marc Piollet

Rostock
19:30


Antoine Tamestit

Dortmund
20:00


Tareq Nazmi

Düsseldorf
20:00


7
Gerold Huber

Zürich


Bejun Mehta


19:30


8
Manfred Honeck

Rom
19:30


Herbert Blomstedt

San Francisco
20:00


9
Antoine Tamestit

Frankfurt am Main
20:00


Herbert Blomstedt

San Francisco
20:00


Manfred Honeck

Rom
20:30


10
Manfred Honeck

Rom
18:00


Michael Nagy

Berlin
19:30


Herbert Blomstedt

San Francisco
20:00


11
12
Tareq Nazmi

München
10:00


13
Maximilian Schmitt

Dresden
19:00


14
Maximilian Schmitt

Dresden
20:00


15
Herbert Blomstedt

San Francisco
14:00


Tareq Nazmi


20:00


Maximilian Schmitt

Dresden
20:00


Jukka-Pekka Saraste

Rotterdam
20:15


16
Hanno Müller-Brachmann

Montpellier
20:00


Tareq Nazmi


20:00


Herbert Blomstedt

San Francisco
20:00


Andrè Schuen

Tokyo
20:00


Jukka-Pekka Saraste

Rotterdam
20:15


17
Andrè Schuen

Tokyo
15:00


Hanno Müller-Brachmann

Montpellier
20:00


Herbert Blomstedt

San Francisco
20:00


18
Sibylla Rubens

Kevelaer
17:00


Michael Nagy

Berlin
18:00


Anna Lucia Richter

Köln
18:00


19
Bejun Mehta


20:00


20
Bejun Mehta

Berlin
20:00


21
Anna Lucia Richter

Köln
19:00


22
Benjamin Bruns

Chemnitz
19:00


Herbert Blomstedt

Boston
20:00


Tareq Nazmi

Innsbruck
20:00


23
Herbert Blomstedt

Boston
13:30


Anna Lucia Richter

Köln
19:00


Michael Nagy

Wien
19:30


Tareq Nazmi

Innsbruck
20:00


Jukka-Pekka Saraste

Köln
20:00


Julia Fischer

München
20:00


Manfred Honeck

Pittsburgh
20:00


24
Hanno Müller-Brachmann

Amsterdam
14:15


Herbert Blomstedt

Boston
20:00


Jukka-Pekka Saraste

Köln
20:00


Manfred Honeck

Pittsburgh
20:00


25
Sibylla Rubens

Köln
11:00


Manfred Honeck

Pittsburgh
14:30


Anna Lucia Richter

Köln
16:00


Gerold Huber

Dortmund
18:00


Michael Nagy

Dortmund
18:00


26 27
Jukka-Pekka Saraste

Düsseldorf
20:00


28 1 2 3 4