Kalender

Mai,
2018
24. Mai 2018
Mon Die Mit Don Fre Sam Son
30 1 Tuesday, 1. May 2018 2 Wednesday, 2. May 2018 3 Thursday, 3. May 2018 4 Friday, 4. May 2018 5 Saturday, 5. May 2018 6 Sunday, 6. May 2018
7 Monday, 7. May 2018 8 Tuesday, 8. May 2018 9 Wednesday, 9. May 2018 10 Thursday, 10. May 2018 11 Friday, 11. May 2018 12 Saturday, 12. May 2018 13 Sunday, 13. May 2018
14 Monday, 14. May 2018 15 Tuesday, 15. May 2018 16 Wednesday, 16. May 2018 17 Thursday, 17. May 2018 18 Friday, 18. May 2018 19 Saturday, 19. May 2018 20 Sunday, 20. May 2018
21 Monday, 21. May 2018 22 Tuesday, 22. May 2018
Katharina Konradi

Wiesbaden
19:30


Jukka-Pekka Saraste

Wuhan, Hubei
19:30


Claudio Bohórquez

Winnenden
20:00


Gerold Huber

Zeist
20:15


Anna Lucia Richter

Zeist
20:15


23 Wednesday, 23. May 2018
Manfred Honeck

Göteborg
19:30


Patrick Grahl

Santiago de Chile
20:00


24 Thursday, 24. May 2018
Jukka-Pekka Saraste

Harbin
19:00


Manfred Honeck

Göteborg
19:30


Christiane Karg

Praha 1
20:00


Frank Peter Zimmermann

Leipzig
20:00


25 Friday, 25. May 2018
Patrick Grahl

Montevideo
19:30


Claudio Bohórquez

Verden (Aller)
20:00


Frank Peter Zimmermann

Leipzig
20:00


Pietari Inkinen

Saarbrücken
20:00


Herbert Blomstedt

Amsterdam
20:15


26 Saturday, 26. May 2018
Gerold Huber

Zeist
16:00


Claudio Bohórquez

Verden (Aller)
19:00


Jukka-Pekka Saraste

Tianjin
19:30


Herbert Blomstedt

Amsterdam
21:00


27 Sunday, 27. May 2018
Michael Nagy

Frankfurt am Main
11:00


Claudio Bohórquez

Verden (Aller)
11:30


Claudio Bohórquez

Verden (Aller)
18:00


Christof Fischesser

Zürich
19:00


Martin Mitterrutzner

Frankfurt am Main
19:30


Jukka-Pekka Saraste

Beijing
19:30


Christiane Karg

Kaliningrad
20:00


28 Monday, 28. May 2018
Wiebke Lehmkuhl

Wien
19:30


Michael Nagy


20:00


Patrick Grahl

Buenos Aires
20:00


29 Tuesday, 29. May 2018
Anna Lucia Richter

Bilbao
19:30


Wiebke Lehmkuhl

Linz
19:30


Christian Elsner

Florenz
20:00


Patrick Grahl

Rio de Janeiro
20:00


Pietari Inkinen

Incheon
20:00


30 Wednesday, 30. May 2018
Pietari Inkinen

Andong
19:30


Anna Prohaska

Bad Arolsen
20:00


31 Thursday, 31. May 2018
Pietari Inkinen

Jinju, Gyeongsangnam-do
19:30


Patrick Grahl

Bogotá
20:00


Christina Landshamer

Leipzig
20:00


1 2 3